Meeting of the Parties to the Protocol on Water and Health
16 Nov 2022, 10:00
→
18 Nov 2022, 17:30
Europe/Zurich
In-Person
Palais des Nations, Geneva, Switzerland
Palais des Nations
Participants
Abdukhalil Mangliev
Abdybai Dzhailoobaev
Abil Vezirov
Akintunde Kuye
Aleksandr Meltser
Alena Drazdova
Alexander Belokurov
Alexander Mindorashvili
Alexander Zinke
Alina Zurnachyan
Almazbek Sokeev
Amalya Misakyan
Amanda Loeffen
Ana Maria de Roda Husman
Andrea Rhein-Hubert
Angela Shpanka
Anna Hrabovská
Anna Kliut
Anna Kuznetsova
Anna Lebedeva
Anna Samu
Anna Sargsyan
Anna Tsvietkova
Annukka Lipponen
Antonio Marques Pinto
Antonio Rodrigues
Antti Rautavaara
Arailym Alimusina
Arduen Karagjozi
Armin Bigham Ghazani
Aurora Díaz-Rato
Ausra BILOTIENE MOTIEJUNIENE
Awilo Ochieng Pernet
Bahtijors Hasans
Barbara Mateo Sanchez
Baxodir Yusupaliev
Beatrice Jedor
Begenchmyrat Jepbarov
Bernd Manfred Gawlik
Bert Leemans
Bettina Rickert
Biljana Filipovic Djusic
Bistra Mihaylova
Boris Sukhanov
Branislav Gal
Breda Kralj
Brigita Lapaite
Bruno Alves
Bubuzhan Arykbaeva
Camilla Beulker
Cammile Marcelo
Carmen Martinez de la Peña
Carmen Neagu
Caroline Pellaton
Cathy Wiseler
Christian Schätti Zundel
Christine Kitzler
Christoph Lüthi
Claudia-Corina Crisan
Corina Andronic
Cristina Avornic
Dace Būmane
Dana Lupačová
Daniela Botelho
Daniil Isaev
Daniyar Sharip
Danka Thalmeinerova
DAVID CACERES
deborah ouzemane
Dejan Zlatanovic
Demet İSİK KURTOGLU
Deniz Dalgic
Dennis Schmiege
Dganit Eichen
Diana Carlos
Diane Guerrier
Dominic Maccormack
Dragana Jovanovic
Dusan Matulay
Edit Gina Szabó
Eero Lahtinen
Elaine France
Elena Neumerzhitskaya
Eleni Papanikolaou
Elvira Marchidan
Emilio Contreras
Emma Anakhasyan
EMMANUEL CHIKWADO OGBU
Enkhtsetseg Shinee
Esther Greenwood
Ettore Amato
Firuza Nasyrova
Florian ANTOHI
Francesca Racioppi
Frantisek Kozisek
Fuad Humbatov
Gabriella Krempels Muranyine
GANESH GOPALAN
George Dzamukashvili
Georgios Savva
Gergo Szima
Gheorghe Constantin
Gian Luca Burci
Graham Alabaster
Grigor Kirakosyan
Gul SHARIFOV
Gunel Gurbanova
Hamdo Tinjak
Hana Jeligova
Hans Kluge
Hapetnak Karapetyan
Harold van den Berg
Harry Liiv
Harumi Fuentes Furuya
Hasmik Palyan
Heide Jekel
Helena Costa
Helga Matos
Hristina Odjaklieska
Hugo Soudo
Ida Nagyné Sós
Igor Galić
Igor Gopchak
Ihor Kuzin
Ildiko Bodgal dr.
Ilya Demidov
Ingrida Skridailiene
Ioan Chirila
Ion Salaru
James Creswick
Jannicke Graatrud
Jarkko Rapala
Jelena Jankovic
Jelena Vicanovic
Jennifer De France
Jenny Gronwall
Jerome Lock-Wah-Hoon
Joanna Esteves Mills
Johanna Kallio
John Matthews
Jorge Vinuales
Jos Timmerman
Jovana DODOS JOVANOVIC
Justina Anglickytė
Jérôme Cassiers
Karen Tsatoerjan
Karin Geffert
Karin Marmsoler
Karina Balykabyeva
Kasiet Musabaeava
Kastytis Gedminas
Katarina Paunovic
Katherine Pond
Katsiaryna Revtovich
Keyvan Gheissary
Kjetil Tveitan
Klara Paganova
Konstantinos Athanasiou
Kris Van den Belt
Lali Machaidze
Lara Flis
Lara Payne Hallstrom
Larysa Belskaya
Laszlo Borbely
Laura Huber
Lauri Liepkalns
Leena Albreht
Leyla Tagizadeh
Lilit Abrhamyan
Lina Taing
Lindita Molla
Lineo Pelei
Ljupka Zajkov
Lola Sharipova
Luc Zwank
luca lucentini
Magdalena Ujević Bošnjak
Maggie Montgomery
Maja Jovovic Schmidt
Manuela Iadevaia
Manzoor Qadir
Marco Vincenzo Pangallo
Marek Michna
Margit Szucs
Maria Acosta
Maria Dimitriadou
Marianna Bolshakova
Marie Lesenfants
Mariia Iemelianenko
Marin Pandžić
Mario Šiljeg
Martin Krautkrämer
Martins Teteris
Martiros Nalbandyan
Matyas Fosum
Mehmet AKKOYUN
Meleesa Naughton
Michalakis Hadjipantela
Mihail Kochubovski
Milena Novakova
Miraskhan Yegizbayev
Miroslav Zotović
Miska Zhaneta
Márta Vargha
Nadezhda Rozhdestvenskaya
nadia abdalla
Nana Gabriadze
Natalia Erastova
Nataliya Nikiforova
Natalja Sliachtic
Natasha Dokovska
Nathalie Jaarsma Olijslager
Navruz Jafarov
Nazik Jzmachyan
Nazokat Isaeva
Nermina Kapetanovic
Nicoleta Croitoru-Bantea
Niels Vlaanderen
Nijaz Čardaklija
Nikica Darabos
Nino Berdzuli
Noura Kayal
Nune Bakunts
Nurkan Sadvakassov
Olav Ojala
Ole Fjetland
Ole Henrik Krat Bjørkholt
Oleg Mitrohin
Oleksandr Bon
Oleksandr Krasnolutskyi
Olena Anatska
Oliver CUMMING
Oliver Loebel
Oliver Schmoll
Olympia Neocleous
Oxana Kozlova
Pavla Wildova
Peter Kovacs
Peter Takacs dr.
Pierre Kistler
Povilas Rudinskis
Qudratullah Nasrat
Ramon Nahkur
Razvan Rusu
Regis Farret
Renars Danelsons
Rick Johnston
Rita Sketerskiene
Rola Alemam
Ruth Richardson
Saavedra Carlos
Sara Marks
Sarantuyaa Zandaryaa
Sasha Koo-Oshima
Sehouevi Mawuton David Agoungbome
Serafima Tronza
Sergiu Caciuriac
Serhat Gunaydin
Sevda Talibova
Siarhei Stasheuski
Siarhei Sychyk
Sital Uprety
Slavica Milacic
Solveig Eik Helle
Sophie Boisson
Sophiko Akhobadze
Stef Smits
Susana Paixao
Svetlana Nicolaescu
Sára Helštýnová
Tamar Gabunia
TATIANA MILOIKOVICH
Tatiana Molcean
Tatiana Siniaeva
Tetyana Skapa
Thomas Jemmi
Thomas Kistemann
Thomas van Gilst
Tiziana Vecchio
Tolganay Rysbekova
Tom Goetmaeckers
Tom Neijens
Turo Hjerppe
Valentina Grossi
Valentina Paderi
VASILIKI KARAOULI
Verena Demmelbauer
Vesna Kolar-Planinšic
VIKTORIIA SAKHAROVA
Yanov Pashyyev
Ylber Mirta
Yulia Holad
Yusup Kamalov
Yuxiao He
Yves Lador
Zaruhi Grigoryan
Zoya Sereda
Zsófia Csizmadia
Виктор Турбинский
Игорь Мясников
Ольга Миршина
Юлия Дьяченко
Contact
cammile.marcelo@un.org
+4122917 1606
Friday, 18 November
Fri, 18 Nov
09:30
→
12:30
Meeting of the Parties of the Protocol on Water and Health
14:30
→
17:30
Meeting of the Parties of the Protocol on Water and Health